CHALVINGTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07384834

Registered office address
1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHALVINGTON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Sep 2010 - 04 Nov 2010