BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EVALUE LTD

Company number 07382500

Registered office address
Benyon House Newbury Business Park, London Road, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2019
due by 5 October 2019

Last statement dated 21 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
EVALUE FE LTD 21 Sep 2010 - 16 Sep 2013