CITYMAPPER LIMITED

Company number 07370388

Registered office address
1-2 Hatfields Unit 201, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
AZDEV LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 23 Apr 2012