MUNIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07370179

Registered office address
Eighth Floor 6 New Street Square, New Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 3AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUMIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 13 Sep 2010