YOU IT LIMITED

Company number 07354861

Registered office address
Unit 4 Vista Place, Coy Pond Business Park Ingworth Road, Poole, Dorset, BH12 1JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIDLINE COMPUTERS LIMITED 24 Aug 2010 - 03 Mar 2017