PARKER LLOYD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07336558

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER LLOYD TECHNOLOGIES PLC 05 Aug 2010 - 08 Mar 2018