PYXI GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07332497

Registered office address
Russet Barn, Townsend Mead, East Coker, England, BA22 9FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2020
due by 7 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
XAMPE LIMITED 02 Aug 2010 - 11 May 2018