MARKETFINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07330525

Registered office address
48-50 Scrutton Street, London, England, EC2A 4XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 11 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETINVOICE LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 11 Nov 2019