WORSLEY VR LIMITED

Company number 07326289

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES VR LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES VR LIMITED 26 Jul 2010 - 02 Apr 2014