CORSET STORY LTD

Company number 07322670

Registered office address
Unit B 20 Harriott Drive, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, CV34 6TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MRRAY LIMITED 22 Jul 2010 - 10 Jun 2014