BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS 18 IM LIMITED

Company number 07316785

Registered office address
4th Floor Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2018
due by 26 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS XV IM LIMITED 15 Jul 2010 - 03 Mar 2011