ADAMBRAY LTD

Company number 07311050

Registered office address
Newman & Patners Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Rd, Harrow, Middx, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPAN TERTSAKIAN LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 24 Aug 2010