SIMPLY EXECUTIVE LIMITED

Company number 07310665

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RMP CAPITAL 3 LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 04 Mar 2011