SKY STUDIOS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07310661

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTHENON 1 LIMITED 03 Dec 2012 - 21 Aug 2019
422 LIMITED 20 Aug 2010 - 03 Dec 2012
CRYSTALSIGHT LIMITED 12 Jul 2010 - 20 Aug 2010