FUTURE (DM) LIMITED

Company number 07304814

Registered office address
115 Eastbourne Mews, London, W2 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE POST LIMITED 05 Jul 2010 - 24 Aug 2016