BEAR TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 07298834

Registered office address
21 Cobham Road, Fetcham, Leatherhead, England, KT22 9AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CALL TELECOM LIMITED 21 Sep 2010 - 29 Jun 2018
NEWCO TELECOM LIMITED 29 Jun 2010 - 21 Sep 2010