PITMAN TRAINING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07286351

Registered office address
Franchise House 3a Tournament Court, Tournament Fields, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV34 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2019
due by 14 June 2019

Last statement dated 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PITMAN TRAINING (WETHERBY) LIMITED 16 Jun 2010 - 24 Sep 2010