THE SOMERVILLE FOUNDATION

Company number 07285409

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 7 Friars Courtyard Ground Floor, 7 Friars Courtyard, 30-32 Princes Street, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP1 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GROWN UP CONGENITAL HEART PATIENTS ASSOCIATION 15 Jun 2010 - 21 Jun 2012