FROM HERE TO THERE COACHING LIMITED

Company number 07275976

Registered office address
2 Holywell Terrace, Criccieth, Wales, LL52 0AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKES BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jan 2016 - 14 Feb 2020
LAKES PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Jul 2015 - 31 Jan 2016
LAKES BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 07 Jul 2015
TRW (WINDERMERE) LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 01 Feb 2012
LAKES ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 07 Jun 2010 - 19 Jan 2011