BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE CHERWELL SCHOOLS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07274983

Registered office address
Cherwell House, Little Tew, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX7 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8010 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OXFORD SCHOOLS GROUP LIMITED 07 Jun 2010 - 10 Jan 2011