BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COSALT WIND ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07266095

Registered office address
93 Queen Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S1 1WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT4WIND LTD 26 May 2010 - 04 Aug 2010