PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07262428

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2020
due by 7 June 2020

Last statement dated 24 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DST OUTPUT LIMITED 22 Jun 2012 - 05 May 2017
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jun 2010 - 22 Jun 2012
OUTPUT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 24 May 2010 - 07 Jun 2010