LEXENTRON LIMITED

Company number 07246465

Registered office address
The Station Masters' House 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW7 4QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
COAL FINES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 07 May 2010 - 22 Mar 2012