STICKLE LIMITED

Company number 07246169

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLEWOOD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 06 Jun 2011 - 05 Sep 2013
COMPLETE INDULGENCE LTD 07 May 2010 - 06 Jun 2011