Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PERFECT LAYOUT LIMITED

Company number 07241075

Registered office address
42 Brunswick Terrace, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENNY CONCEPTS LTD 30 Apr 2010 - 31 Jan 2013