BLUELIGHT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07237422

Registered office address
One Croydon, 12-16 Addiscombe Road, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 0XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2019
due by 19 October 2019

Last statement dated 5 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BGS INTELLIGENT SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD 30 Jul 2015 - 10 Sep 2015
BLUELIGHT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Apr 2010 - 30 Jul 2015