WORLDWIDE DRILLING LIMITED

Company number 07232995

Registered office address
Dept 1585 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLO ACT LIMITED 23 Apr 2010 - 11 Nov 2015