SUN GREEN ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07227829

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSER BAER CLEAN ENERGY UK LIMITED 19 Apr 2010 - 16 May 2012