DFS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07222282

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND HOLDCO 5 LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 30 Nov 2010
DIAMOND HOLDCO 4 LIMITED 13 Apr 2010 - 27 Apr 2010