SHAKESPEARE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 07218889

Registered office address
46 Vivian Avenue, London, NW4 3XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Apr 2010 - 14 Jan 2011