WESWAP.COM LIMITED

Company number 07189664

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESWAPNOW.COM LIMITED 09 Sep 2010 - 03 Mar 2011
DELIVERYHUB LIMITED 15 Mar 2010 - 09 Sep 2010