MODERN ALARMS LIMITED

Company number 07185190

Registered office address
105 Hillside Avenue, Gravesend, Kent, England, DA12 5QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95120 - Repair of communication equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MODERN ALARM LIMITED 10 Mar 2010 - 25 Mar 2010