POCKIT LIMITED

Company number 07157877

Registered office address
Basepoint Business Centre, Riverside Court, Beaufort Park Way, Chepstow, Wales, NP16 5UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKSAVINGSCLUB LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 07 Dec 2010
D&A(BSC) LIMITED 15 Feb 2010 - 29 Jul 2010