BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MUSICQUBED LIMITED

Company number 07156519

Registered office address
C12 Marquis Court, Marquisway, Team Valley, Gateshead, NE11 0RU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 February 2018
due by 26 February 2018

Last statement dated 12 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTSNOW.MOBI LIMITED 12 Feb 2010 - 06 Jul 2012