LT PUB MANAGEMENT PLC

Company number 07139073

Registered office address
31 Haverscroft Industrial Estate, New Road, Attleborough, Norfolk, NR17 1YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2020
due by 28 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LT PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Feb 2010 - 15 Apr 2010
PROJECT FOLGATE SUBSIDIARY 1 LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 18 Feb 2010