BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MASSIVE ANALYTIC LIMITED

Company number 07137975

Registered office address
26 Hillfield Park, London, London, N21 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2019
due by 10 February 2019

Last statement dated 27 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MASSIVE ANALYTICS LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 21 May 2010