Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RJBCO LTD.

Company number 07134687

Registered office address
4 Old Park Lane, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 1QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
AUCTION OPTIONS LTD 25 Jan 2010 - 15 May 2013