TRUSTED ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07132824

Registered office address
4 Sherwood Network Centre Sherwood Energy Village, Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTED PROJECTS LIMITED 21 Jan 2010 - 30 Jul 2018