BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AURORA FILM PARTNERS IM LIMITED

Company number 07130695

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OSPREY FILM PARTNERS IM LIMITED 20 Jan 2010 - 06 Oct 2010