BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INFLUENCE DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 07125666

Registered office address
40 Whitfield Street, London, W1T 2RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2019
due by 28 January 2019

Last statement dated 14 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED YOUTH MARKETING AGENCY LTD 14 Jan 2010 - 04 Sep 2014