BRITISH ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 07124650

Registered office address
4 Queens Road, Lewes, East Sussex, England, BN7 2JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BATA ONLINE LIMITED 13 Jan 2010 - 08 Apr 2010