BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COAST 2 COAST CARE LTD

Company number 07120230

Registered office address
Meriden House, 6 Great Cornbow, Halesowen, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B63 3AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COAST 2 COAST LEISURE LIMITED 08 Jan 2010 - 23 Feb 2012