THINK BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07115888

Registered office address
The Minster Building 21 Mincing Lane, 4th Floor, London, England, EC3R 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2020
due by 4 March 2020

Last statement dated 19 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IS FINANCE & CONSULTANCY LIMITED 04 Jan 2010 - 13 Oct 2014