BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUTOCUE LIMITED

Company number 07113791

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANFROTTO LIMITED 30 Dec 2009 - 13 Oct 2015