LUMEJET LIMITED

Company number 07109066

Registered office address
Sky View Argosy Road, East Midlands Airport, Castle Donington, Derby, DE74 2SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 495 LIMITED 21 Dec 2009 - 15 Apr 2010