WINDBERRY ENERGY OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07093336

Registered office address
White Hart House, High Street, Limpsfield, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3200 LIMITED 02 Dec 2009 - 27 Apr 2010