IWMS WASTE COLLECTION DOT COM LTD

Company number 07089684

Registered office address
128a Evington Road, Leicester, England, LE2 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2019
due by 1 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2019
due by 11 December 2019

Last statement dated 27 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
WASTECOLLECTION DOT COM LIMITED 27 Nov 2009 - 12 Feb 2016