HAINES WATTS HEREFORD LTD

Company number 07088629

Registered office address
3rd Floor Broadway House, 32-35 Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR4 9AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 11 December 2020

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HW HEREFORD LIMITED 27 Nov 2009 - 25 Jun 2013