ATEGO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07082000

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AXOLAN GROUP LIMITED 19 Nov 2009 - 18 Mar 2010