XELECTOR LIMITED

Company number 07079151

Registered office address
Beech House Park West, Sealand Road, Chester, CH1 4RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2019
due by 1 December 2019

Last statement dated 17 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PBN SHOW 700 LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 04 Mar 2010